Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€99.50
Was €115.37Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€99.50
Was €141.01Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€169.99
Was €184.79Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€98.99
Was €164.24Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€87.99
Was €122.34Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€169.99
Was €187.26Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€302.99
Was €339.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€391.99
Was €439.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€258.99
Was €289.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€347.99
Was €389.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€347.99
Was €389.95€355.99
Was €399.90€978.99
Was €1,099.90€99.50
Was €115.37
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
90kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 25 x 39
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Pre-assembled, ready for installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€99.50
Was €141.01
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
90kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 25 x 39
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Pre-assembled, ready for installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€169.99
Was €184.79
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 83 mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€98.99
Was €164.24
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV/GS EU Approved
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 50
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
€87.99
Was €122.34
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV/GS EU Approved
Colour:
Black
Material:
Steel
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 22 x 32
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
Sturdy steel bar with non-slip and scratch-proof PVC sheath
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
€169.99
Was €187.26
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 83 mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€302.99
Was €339.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€391.99
Was €439.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
€258.99
Was €289.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Steel
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€347.99
Was €389.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€347.99
Was €389.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
€355.99
Was €399.90
€978.99
Was €1,099.90




























