Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€99.50
Was €115.37Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€99.50
Was €141.01Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€129.50
Was €142.34Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€169.99
Was €184.79Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€169.99
Was €187.26Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€156.95
Was €159.99La Prealpina Aluminium Roof Bars for Mini Countryman 2010 to 2016 (With Solid Integrated Roof Rails)
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€139.99
Was €215.37Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€229.50
Was €234.30Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€229.50
Was €234.30Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€347.99
Was €389.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€391.99
Was €439.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€302.99
Was €339.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€347.99
Was €389.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€189.00
Was €275.38Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€189.00
Was €275.38€355.99
Was €399.90€978.99
Was €1,099.90€99.50
Was €115.37
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
90kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 25 x 39
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Pre-assembled, ready for installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€99.50
Was €141.01
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
90kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 25 x 39
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Pre-assembled, ready for installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€129.50
Was €142.34
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 50
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
€169.99
Was €184.79
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 83 mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€169.99
Was €187.26
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 83 mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€156.95
Was €159.99
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Max. Length [mm]:
1100 mm
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Min. Length [mm]:
800 mm
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) H x W:
30mm x 60mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Telescopic function for installation within the roof rails without protrusion
€139.99
Was €215.37
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1000 x 30 x 59
€229.50
Was €234.30
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€229.50
Was €234.30
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€347.99
Was €389.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€391.99
Was €439.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
€302.99
Was €339.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€347.99
Was €389.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
€189.00
Was €275.38
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Fitment:
For Countryman with solid integrated roof rails
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Information:
Complete roof bar system for your vehicle
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1240 x 30 x 59
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
€189.00
Was €275.38
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Information:
Complete roof bar system for your vehicle
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1100 x 30 x 59
€355.99
Was €399.90
€978.99
Was €1,099.90


































