Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€99.50
Was €115.37Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€149.50
Was €167.44Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€109.99
Was €141.01Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€169.99
Was €184.65Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€155.03
Was €169.40Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€169.99
Was €187.68Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€159.00
Was €221.52Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€229.50
Was €244.80Thule WingBar Edge Roof Bars for Mercedes GLA-CLASS SUV, 5 door, 2020 Onwards, with Flush Roof Rails
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€347.99
Was €389.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€348.99
Was €391.94Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€347.99
Was €389.95Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€302.99
Was €339.95Thule WingBar Edge Roof Bars for Mercedes GLA-CLASS SUV, 5 door, 2020 Onwards, with Flush Roof Rails
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
€391.99
Was €439.95€1,023.99
Was €1,149.90€229.50
Was €244.80€1,067.99
Was €1,199.90€99.50
Was €115.37
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
90kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1270 x 25 x 39
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Pre-assembled, ready for installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€149.50
Was €167.44
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1270 x 28 x 50
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
€109.99
Was €141.01
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
90kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1270 x 25 x 39
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Pre-assembled, ready for installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€169.99
Was €184.65
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1280 x 28 x 83 mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€155.03
Was €169.40
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Max. Length [mm]:
1360 mm
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Min. Length [mm]:
1000 mm
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) H x W:
30mm x 60mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Telescopic function for installation within the roof rails without protrusion
€169.99
Was €187.68
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1280 x 28 x 83 mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€159.00
Was €221.52
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1100 x 30 x 59
€229.50
Was €244.80
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Fixing Method:
Attaches to integrated solid roof rails on this car
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€347.99
Was €389.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
€348.99
Was €391.94
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€347.99
Was €389.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Length [cm]:
127
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€302.99
Was €339.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Length [cm]:
127
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€391.99
Was €439.95
Estimated dispatch TODAY.
Order by 15:30.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
€1,023.99
Was €1,149.90
€229.50
Was €244.80
€1,067.99
Was €1,199.90


































