Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€99.50
Was €115.37Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€109.99
Was €141.01Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€129.50
Was €141.16Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€169.99
Was €180.31Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€169.99
Was €182.78Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€169.00
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€262.99
Was €294.95Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€307.99
Was €344.95Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€347.99
Was €389.95Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€218.99
Was €244.95Nordrive Snap black steel aero Roof Bars for Citroen C3 Picasso 2009 Onwards, With Raised Roof Rails
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€139.08
Was €199.00Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€151.86
Was €156.46Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€391.99
Was €439.95Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€205.00
Was €225.50Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€235.00
Was €258.50Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€169.00
Was €244.62Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
€189.00
Was €275.38€118.82
Was €139.79€938.99
Was €1,054.90€315.99
Was €354.90€99.50
Was €115.37
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
90kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 25 x 39
Fixing Method:
Attaches by clamping to vehicles raised roof rails
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Pre-assembled, ready for installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€109.99
Was €141.01
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
90kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 25 x 39
Fixing Method:
Attaches by clamping to vehicles raised roof rails
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Pre-assembled, ready for installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€129.50
Was €141.16
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 50
Fixing Method:
Attaches by clamping to vehicles raised roof rails
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
€169.99
Was €180.31
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 83 mm
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€169.99
Was €182.78
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 28 x 83 mm
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Anodized Aluminium alloy bar equipped with T-track slot
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the connection and the sliding of the feet
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
T-track cover made of anti-slip EPDM rubber
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
Note:
Aerodynamic Shape
Note:
Front rubber profiles with design bumps to obtain maximum silence
€169.00

Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Steel
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1200 x 22 x 32
Fixing Method:
Attaches by clamping to vehicles raised roof rails
Additional Info:
Lower tracks for the invisible connection to the feet
Additional Info:
Rubber profiles for sealing the lower tracks after the installation
Additional Info:
Sturdy steel bar with non-slip and scratch-proof PVC sheath
Additional Info:
Under-bar with foot position measurements for a quick installation
€262.99
Was €294.95
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€307.99
Was €344.95
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€347.99
Was €389.95
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
€218.99
Was €244.95
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Steel
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
€139.08
Was €199.00
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Colour:
Black
Material:
Steel
Max. Length [mm]:
1100 mm
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Min. Length [mm]:
800 mm
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) H x W:
30mm x 60mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to vehicles raised roof rails
Fixing Method:
Snap-fit installation with rubber coated steel belt and feet for a perfect fit
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Telescopic function for installation within the roof rails without protrusion
€151.86
Was €156.46
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Colour:
Silver
Material:
Aluminium
Max. Length [mm]:
1100 mm
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Min. Length [mm]:
800 mm
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) H x W:
30mm x 60mm
Fixing Method:
Attaches to vehicles raised roof rails
Fixing Method:
Snap-fit installation with rubber coated steel belt and feet for a perfect fit
Additional Info:
Aerofoil Profile
Additional Info:
Telescopic function for installation within the roof rails without protrusion
€391.99
Was €439.95
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
€205.00
Was €225.50
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Steel
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
€235.00
Was €258.50
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Silver Aluminium
Length [cm]:
118
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
100kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
€169.00
Was €244.62
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Colour:
Black
Information:
Complete roof bar system for your vehicle
Material:
Steel
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1100 x 23 x 34
Fixing Method:
Attaches by clamped fixing to vehicle roof
€189.00
Was €275.38
Estimated dispatch TOMORROW.
Order by 00:01.
Approvals:
TUV and ISO tested
Information:
Complete roof bar system for your vehicle
Material:
Aluminium
Maximum Load [kg]:
75kg
Security:
Supplied with locks and keys
Dimensions (mm) L x H x W:
1100 x 30 x 59
Fixing Method:
Attaches by clamped fixing to vehicle roof
€118.82
Was €139.79
€938.99
Was €1,054.90
€315.99
Was €354.90










_01fb85.jpg)



















_01fb85.jpg)











